Finalists

Dentsu Indonesia

Disruption Consulting

Magnus Digital Indonesia

Milestone

Berakar Komunikasi

Froyo Story

Grey

H:Digital

Hybrid:H

Mindshare Indonesia

BBDO Indonesia

Berakar Komunikasi

Dentsu MainAd

FAB – Ambilhati

FCB Jakarta

Flock

Grey

Hakuhodo Indonesia

M&C Saatchi Indonesia

TCP-TBWA\Group

Digital Arts Network Indonesia

Grey

H:Digital

Isobar Indonesia

Leverate Media Asia

Limestones

M&C Saatchi Indonesia

Magnus Digital Indonesia

Mindshare Indonesia

Mirum Indonesia

Ydigital Asia

Cheil Indonesia

Double Tape

H:Three

Indonesia5 Communications

Cheil Indonesia

FAB – Fahrenheit

H:Three

Double Tape

Flock

Grey

Lotus:H

M&C Saatchi Indonesia

Mirum Indonesia

Wunderman Thompson Indonesia

AITINDO

Berakar Komunikasi

DM Pratama Group

Finch

Froyo Story

Kava

Leverate Media Asia

OLRANGE

Ozzigeno Studio

PRecious Communications

Ydigital Asia

Berakar Komunikasi

DM Pratama Group

FAB – Ambilhati

FCB Jakarta

Grey

H:Three

Hybrid:H

Lotus:H

M&C Saatchi Indonesia

TCP-TBWA\Indonesia

Zeno Group Indonesia

GfK Indonesia

Kantar Indonesia

Nielsen Indonesia

Initiative Jakarta

M&C Saatchi Performance

MediaCom Indonesia

Mindshare Indonesia

OMD

PHD Indonesia

UM

Magnus Digital Indonesia

Mindshare Indonesia

OMD

FAB – Firmatoya

Image Dynamics

LUCID Citra Komunika

Occam Komunikasi Indonesia

Verve (Wunderman Thompson Indonesia)

iProspect Valuklik

Magnus Digital Indonesia

Ydigital Asia

AITINDO

Berakar Komunikasi

FCB Jakarta

Froyo Story

H:Digital

Isobar Indonesia

Leverate Media Asia

Lion & Lion

OLRANGE

Ozzigeno Studio

Ydigital Asia

Berakar Komunikasi

Cheil Indonesia

FAB – Sugar & Spice

Impacts Digital

iProspect Valuklik

Wunderman Thompson Commerce Indonesia

Ydigital Asia

DentsuMainAd

Individual: Enita Budiyanti

Flock

Individual: Ivan Hady Wibowo

Grey

Individual: Subbaraju Alluri

M&C Saatchi Indonesia

Individual: Anish Daryani

TCP-TBWA\Group

Individual: Saumyajit Banerjee

Berakar Komunikasi

Individual: Yoga Adhitrisna

Finch

Individual: Yerry Indrajaya

Leverate Media Asia

Individual: Meutia Adryana

OLRANGE

Individual: Reza Akbar

PRecious Communications

Individual: Francisca Adinda

Ydigital Asia

Individual: Peter Haarmark

OmnicomMediaGroup

Individual: Rajat Basra

UM

Individual: Atiek Sudirman

PRecious Communications

Individual: Francisca Adinda

Verve – Wunderman Thompson Indonesia

Individual: Harry Deje

Isobar Indonesia

Individual: Wisnu Satya Putra

Mirum Indonesia

Individual: Daniel Hagmeijer

OLRANGE

Individual: Reza Akbar

Wunderman Thompson Indonesia

Individual: Marianne Admardatine

Berakar Komunikasi

Individual: Aditya Hakim

Berakar Komunikasi

Individuals: Rafi Dwitama & Wairis Sholeh

Dentsu MainAd

Individual: Lucky Handoko

FAB – Ambilhati

Individual: Rosinsko Hiro

Grey

Individual: Khansa Nadhira

Isobar Indonesia

Individual: Wisnu Satya Putra

Mirum Indonesia

Individual: Mark Verhagen

PRecious Communications

Individual: Meriell Jade Eugenia Tendean